Apartments for Rent near Lafayette Center in LaFayette, GA
-
Price Drop. $274 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,547
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,769+
Revere at Hamilton Place
7301 E Brainerd Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,184+3 BEDS$1,443+
Scenic Ridge
3400 Jenkins Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,489+
Vetra at Hamilton Place
1920 Gunbarrel Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,859+
Riverwalk at Cameron Harbor
726 Fulton St, Chattanooga, TN 37402 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|STUDIO$909+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,399+
Passenger Flats
1362 Passenger St, Chattanooga, TN 37408 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,405+
Populus Waterside Apartments
6930 Populus Loop, Chattanooga, TN 37421 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,463+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,952+
District at Riverside Apartments
1322 District Lane, Chattanooga, TN 37406 -
Price Drop. $309 Off
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,000+
Ardmore at Vance
6388 Dellridge Pl, Chattanooga, TN 37421 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,589+
Borough 33 Apartments
1133 Bexley Sq, Chattanooga, TN 37410 -
Discounts1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,990+
City Green Apartments
200 CityGreen Way, Chattanooga, TN 37405 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $211 Off
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,186 - $1,546Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,568
Ridgemont at Stringers Ridge
20 Mason Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37415 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,819+
Vista Cameron Harbor
805 Canal St, Chattanooga, TN 37402 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,624+
5 Points Northshore
328 Cherokee Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37405 -
|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,793+
Ashford Villas Apartment Homes
2209 Ashford Villa Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,917+
Forest Hill Villas Apartment Homes
6412 Shallowford Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,068+
Lofts at Hamilton
1161 Lofts Way, Dalton, GA 30720 -
1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,699+
Hamilton Villas
8787 Gemstone Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,611+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,892
The Dalton by Alta
501 W Waugh St, Dalton, GA 30720 -
-
Price Drop. $355 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Elements of Chattanooga
7310 Standifer Gap Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,869+
West 6th Apartments
302 W 6th St, Chattanooga, TN 37402 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$775+1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,124+
The Winn at 950
950 Park Lake Rd, Rossville, GA 30741 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,399+
Arden Landing Apartments
1507 Hickory Valley Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,160+
Park Canyon Apartments
2200 Park Canyon Dr, Dalton, GA 30720 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,625+
Equinox at Midtown
312 McBrien Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,660+
Bridgeway Chattanooga Apartment Homes
2415 Bridge Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421 -
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$899+
Vue on 5th
500 Lindsay St, Chattanooga, TN 37403 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
STUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,046+
One Riverside Apartments
950 Riverside Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,705+
Bluebird Row Apartments
1348 Passenger St, Chattanooga, TN 37408 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Dalton Pointe Shadow
1809 Shadow Ln, Dalton, GA 30720
Lafayette Center in LaFayette, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,441 apartments near Lafayette Center Mall in LaFayette, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lafayette Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in LaFayette, GA!