Apartments for Rent near Town Center Commons in Kennesaw, GA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $191 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,089 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $3,024
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,784+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,003+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,544+Base Rent$1,269 - $5,437Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $5,543
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,707+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$1,114 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,910
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,360+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,618+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,852+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $141 OffSTUDIO$747+1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,664+
Regency Park Apartments
3200 Desert Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $127 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,731+
Village on the Green
2975 Continental Colony Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,987+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,032+3 BEDS$1,207+
The BelAire
825 Powders Spring St, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,259+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$1,874+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,528+
The Dawson Cartersville
91 Somerset Club Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Columns at Hiram
6736 Bill Carruth Pky, Hiram, GA 30141 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,316+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Discounts1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,699+
Valley Brook Crossing Apartments
777 Valley Brook Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$1,448 - $5,969Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,977
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,143Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,175
The Slate
1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Discounts1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,610+
Creekside Apartments
3637 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,150+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,100+
Society Atlanta
811 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,503+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,449 - $5,559Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,330
Skyline ATL
396 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,555+
Twenty25 Barrett
2025 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,880+
Mill House at East Cobb
2575 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067