Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town Center Commons in Kennesaw, GA - Page 15

43,775 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $3,506
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $3,506

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
  2. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $10,184
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,664

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  3. 1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $3,315+
    3 BEDS
    $4,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,322 - $11,565
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $4,843

    675 N. Highland

    675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    (470) 944-3298
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    3 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $4,604
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,004

    Greenhouse Apartments

    3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (833) 685-4714
  5. Price Drop. $327 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829

    Bradford Park

    1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (855) 729-6148
  6. 1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $2,902
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,902

    Lumin East Cobb

    2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9764
  7. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+

    The Hendrix

    1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 688-1566
  8. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,613+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $3,517
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $3,517

    83 Reserve

    100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 944-8066
  9. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,981
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,019

    Landings at Sweetwater Creek

    100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 626-5642
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316

    The Grove Chamblee

    3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (470) 558-0245
  11. 1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $2,203
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $1,870

    Willeo Creek at Roswell

    88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075
    (770) 574-6299
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.