Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Main Street Plaza in Jonesboro, GA - Page 6

32,656 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,279

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  4. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $992+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $3,349
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $2,428

    Monterey Village

    6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236
    (706) 702-2160
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  6. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,193+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+

    935M by ARIUM

    935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 635-5664
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,697
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,698

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  8. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $905+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    M Street

    950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 833-1084
  9. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The 500

    500 Northside Cir, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9933
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,365
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,366

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626

    Morgan Place

    1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-8149
  12. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    3 BEDS
    $3,691+
    4 BEDS
    $3,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $5,253
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $3,907

    Ardmore & 28th

    306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7165
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.