Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Main Street Plaza in Jonesboro, GA - Page 10

32,693 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,341+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,889

    Peachtree Landing

    7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (470) 472-9493
  3. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,851+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    3 BEDS
    $3,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,392

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,688 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,130

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  5. Price Drop. $353 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,482+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  7. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    4 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360

    Skymor Panola

    1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    (470) 706-6341
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465

    770 Glenwood

    770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 837-7752
  9. Price Drop. $327 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829

    Bradford Park

    1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (855) 729-6148
  10. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,844

    Carrington Park

    100 Carrington Park, Jonesboro, GA 30236
    (833) 912-6113
  11. Price Drop. $283 Off
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    3 BEDS
    $1,707+

    The Preston

    100 Preston Creek Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 798-1528
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.