Apartments for Rent near Magnolia Plaza in Jonesboro, GA - Page 17
-
Rent Special -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,350+Harmony Plaza Apartments
1870 Myrtle Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $710 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$1,880+
Avonlea Tributary
2580 Summer Lake Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,446Base Rent$1,179 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$267Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,666
Meadow Crossing
1190 Mill Crest Walk NW, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,809
Aventura Decatur
100 Grayson Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Price Drop. $208 Off1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,870+
Wellington Point
50 Maner Ter SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,193+
Stratford Arms
417 Valley Hill Rd SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,250+
841 Memorial
841 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,360 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,267
AMLI Westside
1084 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,616Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,411
The Lowery
900 Joseph E Lowery Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $447 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,181 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,001
Victory At Summerhill
100 Fulton St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,387+
Parkside
1314 Donald Lee Hollowell Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,970+
The Corwyn Conyers
1405 Courtesy Pky, Conyers, GA 30013 -
1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,597+
Fairview Terrace
4039 W Village Pkwy, Ellenwood, GA 30294 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,215+
Elle of Buckhead
235 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,181 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,768
The Flats at 1500
1500 Brandon Glen Way NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$1,935+
Kinwood Union City
5740 Buffington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $199 Off2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,274+
The Woods at Southlake
850 Mount Zion Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$4,432+3 BEDS$5,890+
99 West Paces
99 W Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,799+
Lenox Woods
2255 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,218+
Manor at Broad Street
155 SW Broad St, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,681+
Eastlake Gardens
3529 Robins Landing Way, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,344+
Emerald Pointe
501 Roberts Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
-
2 BEDS$1,395
1135 Woodland Ave: Woodland Apartments
1135 Woodland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $276 Off2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dwell at the View
1620 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,512+
Revival Lofts
159 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Motif by Morningside
2175 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+
Salem Chase Apartments
50 Salem Chase Way, Conyers, GA 30013 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,466+
Manor at Indian Creek
3904 Durham Park Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -