Apartments for Rent near Magnolia Plaza in Jonesboro, GA - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,154+
Brooks Crossing Apartments
8050 Taylor Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,472+
Crystal at Cascade
2900 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,409+Base Rent$1,526 - $14,634Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $14,703
The Boro - Phipps
3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,619+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,223 - $1,563Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,642
Mainstreet at Conyers
1501 Renaissance Dr, Conyers, GA 30012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,292+
Centennial Ridge
276 Upper Riverdale Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Discounts1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,502+
Cameron Run
4395 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,683+
Aslan on the River
100 Riverview Pl, Jonesboro, GA 30238 -
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,380+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,560+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,302+
Bradford Ridge
415 Sylvia Dr, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,804+
The Parke at Oakley
5474 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,539+
Brookside Park Apartments
565 SW Saint Johns Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,640+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,685Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $10,752
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,131+
Moss Creek Apartments
582-614 Roberts Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,770+
Gardenwood Residences
1110 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,117+3 BEDS$1,479+
Artesian East Village
1438 Bouldercrest Rd, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,098+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,299+
Avenue 33 Apartments
3386 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,885+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,619+
The Park at Arlington Apartments
30 Grosslake Pky, Covington, GA 30016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,410+
Inman Quarter
299 N Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $384 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,876+
Haddon Place
4100 Hopewell Pl, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,525+
Briarcliff Apartments
7000 Briarcliff Gables Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,883+
The Clarion Apartments
10 Rimington Ln, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,349+
Ascent at Riverdale
634 Roy Huie Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $335 OffSTUDIO$875+1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,490+
Rhythm at Riverdale
750 Chateau Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,364+
Five7Five
575 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,054Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,868
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,025+
Inkwell Decatur
2588 Decatur Village Way, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,706+
Link Apartments® Canvas
301 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,162+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $188 Off1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345