Apartments for Rent near Magnolia Plaza in Jonesboro, GA - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,694+
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,909+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,211
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,650+
100 South Luxury Apartments
100 Woodlawn Park Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,031 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,821
Carrington Park
100 Carrington Park, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
STUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$1,549+
Halston McDonough
745 Hwy 42 S, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,667+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,108+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$3,055+Base Rent$1,688 - $3,659Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $3,835
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,869+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,734+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $439 Off1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,755+
Village at Almand Creek
1825 Parker Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,270+
1295 West Apartments
1295 Donnelly Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,225+
East Ponce Village
1310 Woodbend Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,387+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,606
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $528 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,688+
The Preston
100 Preston Creek Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,011Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,889
Peachtree Landing
7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $335 OffSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$2,726+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,299+
Keita 1875
1875 E Pleasant Hill Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,661+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,449
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,723 - $3,159Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $3,160
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,958+
Tailor O4W
525 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Discounts1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,276+
Promenade at Newnan Crossing
1450 Newnan Crossing Blvd E, Newnan, GA 30265 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$3,559+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,544+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,366 - $6,242Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,961
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,460+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Vivian
1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310