Apartments for Rent near High Point Crossing in Jonesboro, GA - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,605+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $331 Off
-
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,100+
Society Atlanta
811 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,745+
Edgewater Vista
3110 Lumby Ct, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,063+
The Village at Wesley Chapel
4336 Pleasant Point Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,598+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,449 - $5,267Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,330
Skyline ATL
396 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,821+
Waterford Landing Apartments
1900 Waterford Landing, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,847+
North Park at Eagle's Landing Apartments
250 Evergreen Ter, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$3,102+
Steelworks
1220 Mecaslin St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+
Piedmont Pad Apartments
171 Auburn Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,087+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,592 - $14,910Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $14,979
The Boro - Phipps
3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,660+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,588Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,667
Mainstreet at Conyers
1501 Renaissance Dr, Conyers, GA 30012 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,292+
Centennial Ridge
276 Upper Riverdale Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,780+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,716+
Aslan on the River
100 Riverview Pl, Jonesboro, GA 30238 -
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,185+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,352+
Bradford Ridge
415 Sylvia Dr, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,804+
The Parke at Oakley
5474 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,798+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,645+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,095+
SYNC at Vinings
2158 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,941Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $11,008
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,200+
Moss Creek Apartments
582-614 Roberts Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,463+
Artesian East Village
1438 Bouldercrest Rd, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,341Base Rent$1,292 - $1,392Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,392
Everwood Estates
3100 Rainbow Forest Cir, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,399+
Avenue 33 Apartments
3386 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,785+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Park at Arlington Apartments
30 Grosslake Pky, Covington, GA 30016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,410+
Inman Quarter
299 N Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,969+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $384 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,851+
Haddon Place
4100 Hopewell Pl, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,509+
Briarcliff Apartments
7000 Briarcliff Gables Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,239+
Aven Chastain
240 E Belle Isle Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -