Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Old Alabama Square in Johns Creek, GA - Page 8

50,936 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $3,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $7,376
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,865

    Amorance

    2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    (706) 928-9374
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+

    Revel Ballpark

    2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0078
  4. 1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $9,814
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,395
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $9,195

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  6. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  8. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,966
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,374

    Vue at The Quarter

    2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 256-5932
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+

    Sixes Ridge

    4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115
    (470) 863-4428
  10. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    55 Pharr

    55 Pharr Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7561
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359

    Camden Alpharetta

    6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (470) 839-4467
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $5,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $13,360
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $13,506

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,554

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    4 BEDS
    $1,399+

    The Connector

    699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (404) 531-7358
  15. STUDIO
    $2,126+
    1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $2,829+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,912 - $6,311
    Required Monthly Fees$214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,126 - $3,492

    Gables Vinings Village

    2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 460-7512
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,353+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,257

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  18. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+
    3 BEDS
    $3,872+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  19. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $16,034
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $16,309

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.