Apartments for Rent near Market At Haynes Bridge in Johns Creek, GA - Page 8
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,279 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,865
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,463 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,247+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,835+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,066+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$3,231+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,835 - $9,814Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,395Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $9,195
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,941+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,966Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,374
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sixes Ridge
4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$3,437+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,547+
The Local Sugar Hill Apartments
5010 W Broad St, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$5,420+Base Rent$1,539 - $13,360Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $13,506
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,416 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,554
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,958+
The Edison Sugarloaf Apartments
1399 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,836+
Legends at Laurel Canyon
100 Legends Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,499+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,829+3 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$1,912 - $6,311Required Monthly Fees$214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,126 - $3,492
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,257
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$3,872+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,969+
Bexley Duluth
3250 Buford Hwy NE, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,604+3 BEDS$4,177+Base Rent$1,459 - $16,034Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $16,309
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,468+
Timberline View
1520 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,534+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339