Apartments for Rent near Market At Haynes Bridge in Johns Creek, GA - Page 16
-
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
-
1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$3,964+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,652 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $1,870
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,000+
Castleton Apartments
2039 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$3,055+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,659Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,835
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$976 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,395
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Park at Castleton
1994 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,271Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,271
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,606
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,460 - $4,091Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $4,091
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,465
770 Glenwood
770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $265 Off2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,659+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,696+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,559+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,317+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,128+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,619+
ReNew Sugar Hill
1022 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,953+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,214 - $3,054Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $3,097
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,628+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,991+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,971+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,422+
The 1800 at Barrett Lakes Apartments
1800 Barrett Lakes Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,743+
Preston Hills at Mill Creek Apartments
2910 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,388+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,159Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,160
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,624+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096