Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Hiram in Hiram, GA - Page 3

35,587 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210

    Calibre Woods

    2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 558-0818
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840

    Dunwoody Ridge

    7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (855) 477-0384
  4. Price Drop. $328 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+

    The Savoy

    4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (855) 563-7620
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578

    01045 Piedmont Avenue

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $7,202
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $7,269

    Avana Ridenour

    1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152
    (470) 944-6145
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,908

    Advenir at Winterset

    3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067
    (833) 681-7485
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $3,686
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
  9. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114

    Cyan On Peachtree

    3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5996
  10. 1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $11,637
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $11,693

    Avana Kennesaw

    3840 Jiles Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 401-1320
  11. Price Drop. $222 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,488+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $9,168
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,794

    The Bryant at Buckhead Village

    400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5673
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+

    Skyline West

    1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-5516
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,679+
    3 BEDS
    $8,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $16,744
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  14. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833

    Millworks

    1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 264-8847
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,173+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+

    Helios

    2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (844) 974-3107
  16. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,391

    550 Northridge

    550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (470) 468-5526
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $6,971
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,467

    Annett

    2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 837-5205
  18. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $13,594
    Required Monthly Fees$203
    Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $13,797

    Cortland at the Battery Atlanta

    900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 823-9616
  19. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,148+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+

    Lumen Grant Park

    465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-7936
  20. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  23. 1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.