Apartments for Rent near Shoppes on Sixteen in Griffin, GA
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,029
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,287 - $4,183Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,281
Oak Grove Vista
1310 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,472+
Sutter Lake Apartments
8104 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
|STUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,315+
The Crest at South Point
300 Highway 81, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,930
RENDER Stockbridge by Crescent Communities
1 Hatcher Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,675+
Rovena at Mt. Zion
7135 Mount Zion Cir, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,570+
Sundance Creek Townhomes
575 McDonough Pky, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+
Hampton Downs Apartments
100 Sandlewood Dr, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,999+
Woodlands Creekside
235 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,386
Arcadia at Symphony Park
200 Travis Dr, McDonough, GA 30252 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$207Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,406
The Rosemoor
250 Foster Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,285+
Belmont Crossing Apartment Homes
269 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,758+
Waterford Place at Mt. Zion
3196 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,410+
Park at Tara Lake
7545 Tara Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,047 - $6,328Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $4,818
The Pointe at Stockbridge
860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,088 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,091
Mandalay Villas
1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,373+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,893
Eastwood Village
3005 Eastwood Village Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,030+
Premiere Lofts at Trilith - Luxury Apartments
345 Heatherden Ave, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,923+
Carmel Vista
91 Mount Carmel Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,471 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,844
Canyon Springs Apartments
1200 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,184+
Story Mt. Zion
2465 Richardson Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,673+
Hampton Point
820 Hampton Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,308+
Reserve at Garden Lake
1000 Lake Ridge Pky, Riverdale, GA 30296 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,544+
Marbella Place
3470 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,837+
Fieldstone by Trion Living
2615 Mount Zion Pky, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,750+4 BEDS$2,899+
Tessa Jodeco Townhomes
2153 Jodeco Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,518+
Colton Creek
2014 Avalon Pky, McDonough, GA 30253 -
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,598+
Grove on Southlake
7290 Southlake Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Price Drop. $626 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,399+
Somerset Apartments
1245 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985
The Abbey At Eagles Landing
1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Levi Luxury Apartments
1400 Jr Grant Blvd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,395+