Apartments for Rent near Crestview Plaza in Grayson, GA - Page 13
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,661+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,449
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,745+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,055+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,159Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,160
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,021
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,544+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,366 - $6,242Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,961
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,460+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,840
Cove at Covington
12301 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,465
770 Glenwood
770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,214 - $3,054Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $3,097
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,856+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$3,804+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,624+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,287 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$2,345 - $8,683Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $3,264
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$899 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,952
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,806+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Views
2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,317+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,953+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$970+1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,802+
Bridlewood
1150 Sigman Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012