Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cooper Village in Grayson, GA - Page 6

35,154 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,274

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  2. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    3 BEDS
    $1,793+

    The Paxton

    4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047
    (833) 686-4958
  3. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $3,731
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,313

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  5. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+

    MAA Prescott

    1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (762) 252-6454
  6. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    The Ashford

    1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (706) 709-1863
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,292+
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+

    Sorelle

    2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 487-8789
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,514

    IMT Alpharetta

    3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (706) 928-6923
  9. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  10. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    3 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $9,892
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $9,995

    Avana North Point

    900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8910
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $4,060
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,302

    The Cleo Dunwoody

    1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338
    (833) 918-2422
  12. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $8,569
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,644

    Avana Portico

    2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9740
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,794+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,718
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,719

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  14. Price Drop. $499 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    River Vista

    9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (770) 830-4522
  15. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  16. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $4,213
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,281

    Avana Woods

    8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (707) 549-6211
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.