Apartments for Rent near JDH Plaza of Ruskin in Forest Park, GA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,432 - $9,363Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,845
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,165+
Skyline West
1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$2,135+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,668+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,764Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,280+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,602+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,766Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $2,396
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,481 - $6,974Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,467
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $949 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,740+
Solstice Apartment Homes
1111 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,510+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,247+Base Rent$1,647 - $4,288Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,257
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,713 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,277+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$3,711+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,865+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,116+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,577+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,379+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,376+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,431 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $5,674
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,134Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071