Apartments for Rent near El Dixie Plaza in Forest Park, GA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,588Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,667
-
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,292+
Centennial Ridge
276 Upper Riverdale Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,780+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Discounts1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,502+
Cameron Run
4395 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,590+
Villas At Decatur
2892 Eastwyck Cir, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,716+
Aslan on the River
100 Riverview Pl, Jonesboro, GA 30238 -
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,164+
Belmont Place
2825 SE Windy Hill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,538+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $334 Off1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,815+
One Rocky Ridge
1 Rocky Ridge Blvd, Douglasville, GA 30134 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,185+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,341+
Bradford Ridge
415 Sylvia Dr, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Price Drop. $153 Off1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,769+
The Parke at Oakley
5474 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,441+
Arbor Crossing
10 Arbor Crossing Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,029+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,696+
Crystal Gardens
2601 Roosevelt Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$2,059+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,518+
Brookside Park Apartments
565 SW Saint Johns Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,580+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,798+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,758+
Chroma Park Apartments
2105 Mesa Valley Way, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,645+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,814+
Ivy Commons
3555 Austell Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,200+
Moss Creek Apartments
582-614 Roberts Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,765+
Gardenwood Residences
1110 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$860 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,019
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,463+
Artesian East Village
1438 Bouldercrest Rd, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Hidden Woods Apartments
4655 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,776Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,816
400 Belmont
400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,718+
Nine15 Midtown
915 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,520+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,946+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
Crystal Heights Apartments
3440 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,500+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,295+
The Preserve On Conley
4233 Jonesboro Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297