Apartments for Rent near Camp Creek Shopping Center in East Point, GA - Page 13
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
-
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+
Agape Senior
1590 Agape Way, Decatur, GA 30035 -
1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Link at Columbia Senior Residences
515 E Freeman St, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,310+
Reserve at Riverdale
5470 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,199+
Mechanicsville Family Apartments
500 McDaniel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,800+
Park at 500
500 Hambrick Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,250+
Arrowhead Townhomes
330 Arrowhead Blvd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Westminster Square
2401 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abby Ridge Apartment Homes 3136 M.L.K. Jr ...
3136-3144 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Bolton Park
1888 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|
-
-
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,550+
Canopy West Apartments
2929 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Woods on Tara
6726 Tara Blvd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,940+
Elevate Eagles Landing
700 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $265 Off2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,592+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Discounts1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Altair Estates
2900 Camp Creek Pky, College Park, GA 30337 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,100+
East Ponce Village
1310 Woodbend Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,227+3 BEDS$1,483+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,701
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,555+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Preston
100 Preston Creek Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,735+
Meadow Springs
6114 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,889
Peachtree Landing
7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,795+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,300+
Keita 1875
1875 E Pleasant Hill Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,661+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,449
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,696 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $3,683
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,992+
Promenade at Newnan Crossing
1450 Newnan Crossing Blvd E, Newnan, GA 30265 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,852 - $8,454Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,520
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,691+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,675+
Arden at South Point
1000 Columns Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,359 - $6,051Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,887
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316