Apartments for Rent near Shops at State Bridge in Duluth, GA - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $323 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,389 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $3,190
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,820+4 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465
770 Glenwood
770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,650+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,249 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $3,266
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,258 - $3,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $3,486
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,729+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$3,679+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,639+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,349 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+3 BEDS$4,843+Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,579+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$922 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,010
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,191 - $4,604Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,004
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,797+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,612+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,893
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Views
2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Discounts1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,275+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,293+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,985+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,733+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,659+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,529Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,529
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,300+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,020+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$1,956+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $676 Off
-
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,928+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,011+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044