Apartments for Rent near Rogers Bridge Crossing in Duluth, GA - Page 17
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,669+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,605+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $265 Off2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,560+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,639+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,975+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,293+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,144+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,688 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,683
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,249 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $3,266
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,967+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,725+
Preston Hills at Mill Creek Apartments
2910 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,698+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,899+
Advenir at Flowery Branch
1000 Overbrook Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,942+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,669+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,438+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,808+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,496+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,675+
Columbia Crest
1903 NW Drew Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,494+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,570+
Crest at East Cobb
1810 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,261+Base Rent$1,194 - $1,667Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,709
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -