Apartments for Rent near River Park Shopping Center in Duluth, GA - Page 16
-
1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,724+
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,465
770 Glenwood
770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $117 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,685+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,208 - $3,049Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $3,092
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,294 - $4,137Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $4,137
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,849+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$3,804+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,619+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,355 - $9,700Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,871
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$2,345 - $8,683Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $3,264
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,559+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,490+4 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$899 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,952
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,207 - $4,604Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,004
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,806+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,138+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,214+3 BEDS$1,499+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,194Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,194
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,332+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,928+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,909+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Britain Village
1291 Britain Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,613+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,012Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,012
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480
The Carolina
215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$3,964+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,955+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044