Apartments for Rent near John's Creek Village in Duluth, GA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$905+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,130+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,915+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,088+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,558+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,055+
Station 92
10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,651+
Groves of Lawrenceville
850 Hillcrest Green Dr NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,984+
The Infield Lofts
1110 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,874+
Parc @ 980
980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,578+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$2,435 - $2,863Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,509 - $2,937
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,087+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $309 Off1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,946+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,164+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,275+
The Vue at Stone Mountain
4969 Central Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,515+
Brookleigh Flats Apartments
3450 Blair Cir, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,866+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,316+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,222+
Reserve at Stone Creek
1420 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hamptons at East Cobb
1523 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,157+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,054+
Hawthorne at Kennesaw
4045 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,865+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,490+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,840+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,710+4 BEDS$3,897+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,266Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,907
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,961+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,144+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Good Value1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,195+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,031+3 BEDS$1,544+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093