Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairway Plaza in Duluth, GA - Page 16

50,510 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    4 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360

    Skymor Panola

    1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    (470) 706-6341
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465

    770 Glenwood

    770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 837-7752
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $3,223
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $3,266

    Sugar Mill Apartments

    855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 946-6695
  4. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,266+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $3,486
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $3,486

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
  5. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $10,184
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,664

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $4,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843

    675 N. Highland

    675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    (470) 944-3298
  7. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$922 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,010

    Signature at Sugarloaf

    2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 202-3612
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    3 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $4,604
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,004

    Greenhouse Apartments

    3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (833) 685-4714
  9. Price Drop. $327 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829

    Bradford Park

    1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (855) 729-6148
  10. 1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $2,897
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,897

    Lumin East Cobb

    2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9764
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+

    The Views

    2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039
    (470) 483-0203
  12. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,611+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+

    The Hendrix

    1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 688-1566
  13. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,529
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,529

    83 Reserve

    100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 944-8066
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,316

    The Grove Chamblee

    3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (470) 558-0245
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.