Apartments for Rent near Puna Plaza in Douglasville, GA - Page 16
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,693+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,219+
Broadway at East Atlanta
1930 Flat Shoals Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,499+
Promenade at 2980
2948-2980 Delmar Ln NW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,199+
Amberlake Apartments
4901 Cherokee St, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+4 BEDS$1,750+
London Townhomes
308 SCOTT St SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,725+
Wynthrope Forest
8082 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,674+
The Chadwick
5373 Allatoona Gtwy, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Nova at College Park
5401 Old National Hwy, College Park, GA 30349 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Highland Willows
6071 Highway 85, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
Oliver Pointe
3151 Harris Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,350+Harmony Plaza Apartments
1870 Myrtle Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,382Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $4,387AMLI Westside
1084 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,387+
Parkside
1314 Donald Lee Hollowell Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,452+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,402
The Lowery
900 Joseph E Lowery Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,215+
Elle of Buckhead
235 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,087 - $6,317Required Monthly Fees$244Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,397
Briggs at Powers Park
720 Franklin Gtwy, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,088+
Kinwood Union City
5740 Buffington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,324+
Emerald Pointe
501 Roberts Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$4,432+3 BEDS$6,090+
99 West Paces
99 W Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,066+
Villas at West Ridge
7850 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,664+
Heartwood Powder Springs
4493 Brownsville Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,326+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,414Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,431
Townhouse Atlanta
450 Piedmont Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,465+
841 Memorial
841 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $710 Off1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,825+
Avonlea Tributary
2580 Summer Lake Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
1 BED$860+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,239+
Stonetree
2414 Stone Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
-
2 BEDS$1,395
1135 Woodland Ave: Woodland Apartments
1135 Woodland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dwell at the View
1620 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,512+
Revival Lofts
159 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Motif by Morningside
2175 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,105
Victory At Summerhill
100 Fulton St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,232+3 BEDS$1,487+
Carrington Point
50 Carrington Ln, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Good Value1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,751+
Wellington Point
50 Maner Ter SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,218+
Manor at Broad Street
155 SW Broad St, Fairburn, GA 30213