Apartments for Rent near Puna Plaza in Douglasville, GA - Page 12
-
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,749+
Ivy Commons
3555 Austell Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,391 - $10,888Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $10,955
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,953+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,200+
Moss Creek Apartments
582-614 Roberts Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,765+
Gardenwood Residences
1110 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,463+
Artesian East Village
1438 Bouldercrest Rd, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,405+
Jefferson Point
66 Jefferson Pkwy, Newnan, GA 30263 -
-
1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,749+
Revival on Main Apartments
2825 S Main St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,840+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $445 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,410+
Inman Quarter
299 N Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,455+
Briarcliff Apartments
7000 Briarcliff Gables Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,236+
Aven Chastain
240 E Belle Isle Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $335 OffSTUDIO$820+1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,490+
Rhythm at Riverdale
750 Chateau Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,539+
Barrett Walk
2055 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,733+
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Discounts1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,534+
Crystal at Harwell
1021 Harwell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Discounts1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,689+
Netherley Park
6770 Buffington Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,680+
Link Apartments® Canvas
301 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$1,876 - $10,847Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $10,945
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$3,887+
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,684+
The Barrett
83 Earnest W Barrett Pky NW, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,656 - $8,733Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $8,841
Elan Madison Yards
230 Bill Kennedy Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Skylark
1099 SE Boulevard, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $398 OffSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,274+
RT Dairies
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Discounts1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,983+
Marketplace Village
1486 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,602+
Reserve at Bolton
1070 Bolton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,473Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,543
Broadstone Pullman
105 Rogers St NE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,128+4 BEDS$3,225+
Saylor at Southside Trail
45 Boynton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,263+
The Crest at Acworth
1348 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,002+
The Howell
1850 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,884+
The Maddux at Shadowood
2180 Shadowood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339