Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Puna Plaza in Douglasville, GA - Page 10

33,131 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $2,893
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,893

    Lumin East Cobb

    2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9764
  2. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $1,635
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,673

    Landings at Sweetwater Creek

    100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 626-5642
  3. Price Drop. $362 Off
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,872+

    Overton Rise

    3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 828-0810
  4. Price Drop. $241 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    2 BEDS
    $3,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $3,635
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,811

    Ayla

    44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-5118
  5. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,729+

    The Brady

    930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (855) 614-1049
  6. 1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,247
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,481
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,363

    Peachtree Landing

    7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (470) 472-9493
  8. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $4,308
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,419

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+

    The Cliftwood

    185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (470) 944-8305
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,159

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  11. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $3,458+
    3 BEDS
    $4,482+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,887+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,881+
    3 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,814 - $9,294
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $3,894

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  13. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $5,952
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,809

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,795

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  15. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,190

    The Lacy at South Main

    2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (877) 395-6412
  17. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $3,503
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,503

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
  18. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $10,040
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,629

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.