Apartments for Rent near Fairburn Station Shopping Center in Douglasville, GA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,346 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,379+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,431 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $5,674
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,030+
Premiere Lofts at Trilith - Luxury Apartments
345 Heatherden Ave, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,806+3 BEDS$3,164+
Spectator Apartments
2395 Herodian Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$1,888 - $6,206Required Monthly Fees$214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,441
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,935+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$5,225+Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
The Argos Apartments on The Beltline
841 Killian St SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$5,373+
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,249+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+
Series at Riverview Landing
6025 River View Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,742+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,860+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,950+
Modera Parkside
180 10th St, Atlanta, GA -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,301 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,949
Elan Brookwood
3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,345+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,643+
Union Green
4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,655
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318