Apartments for Rent near Douglasville Crossroads in Douglasville, GA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,069+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
Core at Lindbergh
741 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hamptons at East Cobb
1523 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,805+
Hawthorne at Kennesaw
4045 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,710+4 BEDS$3,897+Base Rent$1,498 - $5,266Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $3,907
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,208+
The Park at Riverview
7350 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,444+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,961+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,272
Villas at Princeton Lakes
751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,259+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,036 - $6,401Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $6,505
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,318 - $7,202Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $7,269
Avana Ridenour
1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,908
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,929+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Discounts1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,599+
33 Ninety Apartments
3390 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,430 - $11,548Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $11,604
Avana Kennesaw
3840 Jiles Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,403 - $9,363Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,845
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,152+
Skyline West
1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|2 BEDS$600+3 BEDS$650+4 BEDS$600+
Westwoods Apartments
1321 Lovvorn Rd, Carrollton, GA 30117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,668+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,774Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $11,581
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,280+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,707+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,471 - $6,977Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,467
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$3,245+
North and Line Apartments
385 N Angier Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
|1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $949 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,636+
Solstice Apartment Homes
1111 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$1,653 - $13,594Required Monthly Fees$203Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $13,797
Cortland at the Battery Atlanta
900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,516+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026
The Oakley Apartments
6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,767+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,767
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,641
The Dorsey by Alta
191 Commerce Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180