Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Korean Town in Doraville, GA - Page 3

54,695 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029

    Cortland Old Fourth Ward

    49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 279-6276
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $6,498
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993

    Cortland at Armour Yards

    415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5266
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,297+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815

    Cortland Woodlands

    2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 730-6407
  4. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+

    Canopy Glen

    1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093
    (866) 497-7010
  5. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+

    The Rowen

    2100 Winters Park Dr, Doraville, GA 30360
    (470) 839-4932
  6. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+

    Oakwood Vista

    100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093
    (706) 873-5673
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,343

    UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park

    900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (678) 541-7183
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822

    Buckhead and Vine

    3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 944-5868
  9. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774

    Sylvan Tributary

    1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135
    (786) 733-5561
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515

    Abri At West Iris

    2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013
    (470) 474-6224
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.