Apartments for Rent near Columbia Village in Decatur, GA - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,109+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,955+
Marquis at Sugarloaf
2200 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,272+Base Rent$1,292 - $5,117Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,547
The Quinn Sugarloaf
100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,651+
Retreat at Stonecrest
40 Amanda Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,091 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,926
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,709+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,594+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,401+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,422+
Arbor Mill Apartments at Norcross
1850 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,875+
Foundry Duluth
3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,429+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,335+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852
Holland Park
1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026
The Oakley Apartments
6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,295+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,771+
Waterford Place at Mt. Zion
3196 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Atlantic Loring Heights
300 Deering Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,331
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,564Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,528
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,872+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,400+
Appletree
2328 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,121+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,751 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,962+
Station R Apartments
Moreland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,518 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,038+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,972+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,585+
Legacy Ridge
5750 Buffington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,002+
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,785+
Manchester Place Apartments
1600 Blairs Bridge Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,259+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,226Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $6,367
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345