Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Columbia Village in Decatur, GA - Page 10

54,713 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,386

    Arcadia at Symphony Park

    200 Travis Dr, McDonough, GA 30252
    (470) 516-2329
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $4,881+
    3 BEDS
    $5,999+

    The Mitchell

    250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (678) 846-9526
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    3 BEDS
    $3,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,406

    The Rosemoor

    250 Foster Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 944-8823
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Stockton

    2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 712-3830
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555

    Solis Peachtree Corners

    4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 305-6699
  6. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    4 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565

    HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities

    1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    (470) 264-5305
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $6,025
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $6,222

    Avana Cheshire Bridge

    2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5695
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $5,833
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $5,882

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
  9. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,808
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,886

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  10. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  11. Price Drop. $299 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,272+
    3 BEDS
    $1,369+
    4 BEDS
    $1,459+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  12. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
  13. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762

    Greens at Windy Hill

    970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 458-7618
  14. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $5,117
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,547

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  15. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,205+
    3 BEDS
    $1,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,670

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  16. STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  17. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589

    Hairston Woods

    1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 329-7539
  18. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852

    Holland Park

    1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (706) 702-2155
  19. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,720+
    4 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026

    The Oakley Apartments

    6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291
    (855) 962-4172
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  21. STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $7,260
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,331

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946

    Crestmont Apartments

    500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 888-6906
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.