Apartments for Rent near Columbia Plaza in Decatur, GA - Page 16
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,889
-
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,249 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $3,266
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,266 - $3,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $3,486
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,695+
Bridgewater at Mt. Zion
3156 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,766+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,349 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+3 BEDS$4,843+Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,579+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$922 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,010
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,897Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,897
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,669+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,659+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,529Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,529
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,024+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$855+2 BEDS$975+
The Park at Palatine
5724 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,294 - $1,666Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,704
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Park at Leeds
5420 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,042+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,702+
Leaf Stone Apartments
10100 Brown Bridge Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,330+
The Park at Morella
4300 Flat Shoals Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Good Value1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,714+
100 South Luxury Apartments
100 Woodlawn Park Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,515+
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,000+
Castleton Apartments
2039 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,942+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,713+
Halston McDonough
745 Hwy 42 S, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,808+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,967+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,144+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,634Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,810
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307