Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Belvedere Plaza in Decatur, GA - Page 16

54,625 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316

    The Grove Chamblee

    3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (470) 558-0245
  2. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,729+

    The Brady

    930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (855) 614-1049
  3. Price Drop. $222 Off
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    3 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387

    Villas at Embry Hills

    3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (844) 523-6429
  4. 1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  5. Price Drop. $283 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+

    The Preston

    100 Preston Creek Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 798-1528
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,247
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,481
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,363

    Peachtree Landing

    7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (470) 472-9493
  7. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610

    Ellwood Pines

    1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8330
  8. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,860+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $4,308
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $4,419

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,159

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,887+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,881+
    3 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,814 - $9,294
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $3,894

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  11. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $5,952
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,809

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,795

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  13. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  14. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $3,503
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,503

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.