Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Dawson Village in Dawsonville, GA - Page 2
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,006Base Rent$1,875 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,456
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,753+
Heights at Sawnee Village
525 Sawnee Village Blvd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,005+
The Crest at Oakwood
900 Oakwood Community Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,905+
The Columns at Pilgrim Mill
2090 Columns Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,086+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,355+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,009+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,562+Base Rent$1,553 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,682
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,512+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$3,298+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,409
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,736+
Park Creek Apartments
1100 Park Creek Ct, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,649+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$1,959+
The Infield Lofts
1110 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,213+3 BEDS$2,826+4 BEDS$3,522+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,462+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,271 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,799+
Century New Holland
100 Foothills Pky NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,547+
The Local Sugar Hill Apartments
5010 W Broad St, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,430+
Lyric Sugar Hill
1170 Temple Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,389+
Aventon Gwynn
1224 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,330+4 BEDS$2,730+
Foxgrove on Castleberry
37 Foxgrove Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,399+
The Refinery at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1450 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Discounts3 BEDS$1,940
The Collection Clark Farms
6803 Spout Springs Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,345+5 BEDS$2,615+
Kilough Pointe Rental Homes
18 Phaeton Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,310+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,125+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,185+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,647+Base Rent$1,241 - $3,034Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,506
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,525
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,730
The Everly
1000 Everly Way, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,899+
Advenir at Flowery Branch
1000 Overbrook Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,860+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,690 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518