Apartments for Rent near Village at Creekstone in Cumming, GA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,390+
-
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,234+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,483+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,311+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,929+
Elevate at Dawson Forest
100 Green Forest Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Rent Special1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $845 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,359+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,795+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,357+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,805+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,125+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Crest at Laurel Canyon
30 Laurel Canyon Village Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,105+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,154+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,727
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,196+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,954+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,835 - $8,454Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,908 - $3,520
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,997Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,535
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,730
The Everly
1000 Everly Way, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,176+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,017+
The Indigo
300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,860+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,690 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,650+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,349 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$922 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,010
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,194 - $4,604Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,004
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $222 OffSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,797+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,266 - $3,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $3,486
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,766+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342