Apartments for Rent near Old Atlanta Village in Cumming, GA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,029+
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,548+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$3,224+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,096 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,799
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,015+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,559
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,580+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,294+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,456 - $10,368Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $10,471
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,827+
Park Creek Apartments
1100 Park Creek Ct, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,005+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,727+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,380 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,277 - $8,736Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $8,811
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,255+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,720+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,880+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,010+4 BEDS$4,336+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,629+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,805+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,755+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,086 - $4,312Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $4,380
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $7,907Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,134
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $395 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$1,713+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,980+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,303+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,522+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,030+
Station 92
10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,954+
The Infield Lofts
1110 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$2,078+
Parc @ 980
980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,621+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,636 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,306
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,585+
Elliot Gwinnett Place
4025 Arc Way, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$2,174+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$2,028+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,143+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -