Apartments for Rent near Lake Center Shopping Center in Cumming, GA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,752+ -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,524+The Atlantic Ashford
3716 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,228+
Glen Lake
6901 Glenlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,615+
The Columns at Oakwood
2102 Education Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$1,997+
The Maddox
4370 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,650+
Indigo Apartments Gainesville
150 Orchard Brook Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
Price Drop. $412 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,390+
Eclipse Apartments
4155 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,540+
Elliot Roswell Apartments
1450 Raintree Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,360+
MAA Dunwoody
4777 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,710+
Centre at Peachtree Corners
3325 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,948+
Paramont
4201 Pleasant Lake Village, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,953+
MAA Berkeley Lake
100 Bradford Creek Trl, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,743+
Dunwoody Pointe
7901 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,098+
MAA River Oaks
4400 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,290
Berkeley Landing Apartments
3700 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,488+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,682Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,688
The Palmer
1345 Towne Lake Hills South Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,350+
Veridian at Sandy Springs
1800 Windridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,708+
Wellington Ridge
3789 Lawrenceville Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,966+
Park at Towne Lake Apartments
50 Paces Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,934+
Dakota Mill Creek
2705 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,960
Villas at Loganville
2935 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,187 - $3,337Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,587
The Bricks Perimeter Center
302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,433+
Wood Bridge Apartments
680 Park Bridge Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,079+
Greystone Summit Forsyth
1050 Greystone Summit Dr, Cumming, GA 30040 -
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,584+
Edgewater on Lanier
2419 Old Thompson Bridge Rd, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,400 - $4,204Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,369
Park 9
800 Millwood St, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Good Value1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,573+
Seven Pines
2845 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,841+4 BEDS$2,051+
Everly
2800 Herrington Woods Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,842+
The Estuary Apartments
3450 Evans Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Timbers
4853 Burns Rd, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,703+
Highland Park Atlanta
100 Highland Park Trl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,449+
Alexander Ridge
102 Alexander Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,155+
Linq at North Springs
6919 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$2,757+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$2,619 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,948
Hayloft Suwanee - 55+ Active Adult Community
2000 Harvest Pond Cir, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$2,113+
MAA River Place
4130 Plantation Trace Dr, Duluth, GA 30096