Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in Conyers, GA - Page 8

33,619 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $6,757
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $6,798

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  2. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $933+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$892 - $7,063
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$933 - $7,104

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  3. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,972

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  4. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $2,151
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,089

    Mandalay Villas

    1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (888) 817-8779
  5. STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $9,403
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $9,522

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,660
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,707

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,574

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $3,974
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,216

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $3,392+
    3 BEDS
    $8,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $16,694
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $8,221

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027

    Cortland on Ponce

    220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6224
  14. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985

    The Abbey At Eagles Landing

    1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 990-9377
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $4,070+

    N. Highland Steel

    240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 670-0907
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,398+

    The Kendrick

    925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5391
  17. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,778+
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $3,297+
    3 BEDS
    $5,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $7,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $7,430

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
  18. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $958+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,562+

    The Pointe

    5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (706) 709-0631
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters