Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza North Shopping Center in Columbus, GA - Page 2

1,576 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,358
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,358

    Milgen Village

    5800 Milgen Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    (762) 240-2496
  2. 3 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,250

    Highridge

    200 Logan Dr, Phenix City, AL 36869
    (334) 947-0664
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$859 - $1,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,140

    Woodville Apartments

    3940 Macon Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    (762) 240-1644
  4. Building Photo - Greystone at Mulberry Grove
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,970

    Greystone at Mulberry Grove

    4898 GA HWY 315, Fortson, GA 31808
    (762) 200-7754
  5. Primary Photo - River Road Townhomes
    3 BEDS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $2,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,285

    River Road Townhomes

    6750 River Rd, Columbus, GA 31904
    (334) 947-1709
  6. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$890

    Arbor Place

    515 Fox Run Pky, Opelika, AL 36801
    (334) 759-3498
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $962+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    3 BEDS
    $1,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $1,562

    The Verandas Apartments

    100 Sydney St, Valley, AL 36854
    (334) 454-3342
  8. 1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $767+
    3 BEDS
    $707+
    4 BEDS
    $722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$707 - $2,067
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$707 - $2,067

    Independence Place Apartments

    1534 Antietam Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
    (762) 583-7132
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    3 BEDS
    $1,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,925

    Greystone at Inverness

    7175 Moon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 468-6344
  10. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,510

    Greystone Summit Columbus

    5200 Greystone Summit Dr, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 240-2357
  11. 1 BED
    $1,043+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    3 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,043 - $1,668

    The River Apartments

    100 Crest Club Dr, Valley, AL 36854
    (334) 454-2227
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    3 BEDS
    $1,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,925

    Greystone Farms

    7401 Blackmon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (706) 940-5744
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,764

    Greystone Farms Reserve

    7461 Blackmon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 384-2104
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,524

    Greystone at Columbus Park

    6500 Whittlesey Blvd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (706) 940-5110
  15. 1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,759

    Greystone at Riverchase

    5295 River Chase Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867
    (706) 786-4835
  16. 1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,133 - $1,413
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,413

    Walden Pond Apartments

    7840 Moon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 650-6731
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,392
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,392

    Sugar Mill Apartments

    6900 Schomburg Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 240-2376
  18. 1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,769

    Greystone at Maple Ridge

    7778 Schomburg Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 275-8170
  19. 1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,610

    Greystone at Main Street

    6400 Main St, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 240-2536
  20. 1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    3 BEDS
    $1,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,569
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,598

    Steeple Crest Apartment Homes

    5001 River Chase Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867
    (762) 240-2910
  21. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,990

    Greystone Pointe Columbus

    2100 Old Guard Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 240-5108
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,044 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $2,315

    Second Avenue Apartments

    1527 3rd Ave, Columbus, GA 31901
    (762) 240-1634
  23. Price Drop. $771 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,669
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,669

    The Vistas Apartments

    1001 Lake Placid Loop, Valley, AL 36854
    (334) 986-3414
Showing 42 of 309 results, Page 2 of 8
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.