Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oakland Park in Columbus, GA

1,566 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,039+
    3 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,599

    Midland Falls Apartment Homes

    6029 Flat Rock Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    (762) 240-1588
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,675

    Lullwater Apartments

    8400 Veterans Pkwy, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 583-8207
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,780

    Ballantyne Commons of Columbus

    8160 Veterans Pkwy, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 275-8672
  4. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,663
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,764

    Prose Columbus

    6700 River Rd, Columbus, GA 31904
    (706) 553-7915
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,000

    The Currents at Riverfront Place

    1300 Front Ave, Columbus, GA 31901
    (334) 650-6316
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,365

    Azalea Ridge Apartments

    1400 Boxwood Blvd, Columbus, GA 31906
    (762) 240-1936
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $901+
    3 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$901 - $1,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$901 - $1,390

    Brittwood

    2444 W Britt David Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 650-6601
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,505

    The Gardens on Stadium

    3300 Stadium Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867
    (706) 365-0591
  9. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,260
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,260

    Greenleaf

    1701 37th St, Phenix City, AL 36867
    (762) 240-2658
  10. Price Drop. $857 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    3 BEDS
    $1,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $1,614
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,657

    Enclave At Highland Ridge Apartments

    8500 Franciscan Woods Dr, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 384-8014
  11. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,902
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $105
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,987

    Rock Island Ridges At Riverchase

    4402 River Chase Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867
    (762) 240-2356
  12. 1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $2,276
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,276

    Preserve at Columbus Park

    5462 Whittlesey Blvd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 583-9648
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $895+
    3 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875 - $1,200

    Post Ridge

    501 16th Ave N, Phenix City, AL 36869
    (334) 384-8805
  14. 1 BED
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    Lofts at Riverwalk

    3201 1st Ave, Columbus, GA 31904
    (706) 786-4795
  15. 1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $1,774
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,779

    Summer Lake

    19707 US Highway 280 E, Smiths Station, AL 36877
    (334) 468-6735
  16. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,480

    The Meadows Apartments

    6210 Flat Rock Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    (762) 240-1087
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,250

    Brookwood Park

    2319 College Dr, Phenix City, AL 36869
    (762) 240-1975
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,730
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,730

    The Lakes Apartments

    4343 Warm Springs Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 275-8842
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$859 - $1,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,140

    Woodville Apartments

    3940 Macon Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    (762) 240-1644
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,358
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,358

    Milgen Village

    5800 Milgen Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    (762) 240-2496
  21. 1 BED
    $806+
    2 BEDS
    $956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,060
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $1,091

    The Lodge Apartments

    464 N Oakley Dr, Columbus, GA 31906
    (762) 240-2707
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,149
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,149

    Harmony Apartments at Columbus

    243 Oakley Dr, Columbus, GA 31906
    (762) 240-2556
  23. Price Drop. $174 Off
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $875+
    3 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,352
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875 - $1,352

    648 Cross Creek

    3911 Steam Mill Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    (334) 384-1901
Showing 42 of 332 results, Page 1 of 8

Oakland Park in Columbus, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,566 apartments near Oakland Park Mall in Columbus, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Oakland Park Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Columbus, GA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters