Apartments for Rent near Old National Square Shopping Center in College Park, GA - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,568+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,663 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,370
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,356+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $309 Off1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,946+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,164+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,069+
Arrive Vinings
2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
Core at Lindbergh
741 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,799+
Creekside Corners
5301 W Fairington Pky, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,490+
Brookleigh Flats Apartments
3450 Blair Cir, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,222+
Reserve at Stone Creek
1420 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hamptons at East Cobb
1523 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,719+4 BEDS$3,897+Base Rent$1,518 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $4,099
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,210+
The Park at Riverview
7350 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,444+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,961+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,144+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,812+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,272
Villas at Princeton Lakes
751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,184+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,890
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,926+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,713+
Centennial Place
526 NW Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,908+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,893
Eastwood Village
3005 Eastwood Village Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,903+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,630+
The Jackson Apartments
138 Greison Trl, Newnan, GA 30263 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$911+2 BEDS$991+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,551 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,432 - $9,363Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,845
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,159+
Skyline West
1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,775+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,124+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328