Apartments for Rent near Old National Plaza in College Park, GA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,228+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,272
Villas at Princeton Lakes
751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,259+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,038 - $6,131Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $6,235
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,026+3 BEDS$1,564+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,908
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,064+
Centennial Place
526 NW Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $464 Off|1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,802+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,617+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,561 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,893
Eastwood Village
3005 Eastwood Village Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,881+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,938+
The Jackson Apartments
138 Greison Trl, Newnan, GA 30263 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$987+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,432 - $9,168Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,794
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,137+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$3,679+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,632 - $16,734Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,712 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,836
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,040+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,465 - $6,869Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,436
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$3,245+
North and Line Apartments
385 N Angier Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
|1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,063+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,358+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,622+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,170+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,185
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,602+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,521 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $7,542
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,707 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$3,561+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$3,066+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,936+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,923Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,379+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309