Apartments for Rent near Shops of Canton in Canton, GA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,203+3 BEDS$1,650+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+Veridian at Sandy Springs
1800 Windridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,144
Heights of Kennesaw Apartments
1950 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,187 - $3,333Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,583
The Bricks Perimeter Center
302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,079+
Greystone Summit Forsyth
1050 Greystone Summit Dr, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,968+
Lakeside at Town Center Apartments
425 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,384
Park 9
800 Millwood St, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,255+Base Rent$941 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,733
The Preserve at Terrell Mill Apartments
1550 Terrell Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,829+
Icon Cartersville Apartments
50 Stone Mill Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,655+4 BEDS$2,212+
Amber Grove Apartments
2050 Austell Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,357+
Alexander Ridge
102 Alexander Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$2,940 - $5,005Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,990 - $5,055
Vickers Roswell
1180 Canton St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$2,004 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,088 - $3,936
Everleigh Halcyon Village
6550 Halcyon Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,691
Park at Main
2891 Lewis St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,854 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,956 - $3,961
Overture Powers Ferry 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1927 Powers Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $221 OffSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,772+
Authentix Cartersville
5000 Highway 20 NE, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Price Drop. $296 Off3 BEDS$1,675+4 BEDS$1,937+
Brightside at Etowah
50 Brown Farm Rd SW, Cartersville, GA 30120 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,925+
Covey Homes Walker Ridge
101 Walker Ridge Ln, Cartersville, GA 30120 -
Discounts3 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Tricon Chapel Meadows
251 McCormick Rd SW, Cartersville, GA 30120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,433+4 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$2,300 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $3,003
Summerwell Legacy
10 Silvercharm Way, Dallas, GA 30132 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Price Drop. $518 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,908+5 BEDS$3,133+Base Rent$2,775 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,908 - $3,486
Summerwell Cedarcrest
24 Creekwater Dr, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,383+4 BEDS$3,058+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,958 - $3,213
Summerwell Bells Ferry
1151 Hunter Trl, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,583+4 BEDS$1,932+
Stratford Ridge
2560 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,736+
Forest Ridge at Terrell Mill
1557 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,260+
Arches at Glenridge
5610 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,938
Park At Kennesaw Apartments
2250 Ellison Lakes Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,540+
Elliot Roswell Apartments
1450 Raintree Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$2,113+
MAA River Place
4130 Plantation Trace Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,365+
MAA Dunwoody
4777 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,098+
MAA River Oaks
4400 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,599+
Clover Apartments
3505 Windy Ridge Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
-
1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Carson at Peachtree Corners
2200 Montrose Pky NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$1,965+
Grand Reserve at Canton
165 Reservoir Rd, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$3,030+
Glenn Perimeter
5755 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,155+
Linq at North Springs
6919 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,433+
Wood Bridge Apartments
680 Park Bridge Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$5,188+
The Alastair at Aria Village
6500 Aria Blvd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,176+
The Point at Perimeter
100 Ashford Gables Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals