Apartments for Rent near Riverstone Mill in Canton, GA - Page 9
-
-
Price Drop. $296 Off3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,937+Brightside at Etowah
50 Brown Farm Rd SW, Cartersville, GA 30120 -
2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,925+
Covey Homes Walker Ridge
101 Walker Ridge Ln, Cartersville, GA 30120 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,308+4 BEDS$3,213+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,958 - $3,213
Summerwell Bells Ferry
1151 Hunter Trl, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,648+4 BEDS$2,018+
Stratford Ridge
2560 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,599+
Clover Apartments
3505 Windy Ridge Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,154+
The Point at Perimeter
100 Ashford Gables Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,736+
Forest Ridge at Terrell Mill
1557 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,301+
Glen Lake
6901 Glenlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,113+
MAA River Place
4130 Plantation Trace Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,401+
Arches at Glenridge
5610 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
1 BED$1,470+3 BEDS$2,155+
Park at Johns Creek 55+ Active Adult Living
4345 Alta Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,872+
Park At Kennesaw Apartments
2250 Ellison Lakes Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,540+
Elliot Roswell Apartments
1450 Raintree Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,455+
MAA Dunwoody
4777 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,743+
Dunwoody Pointe
7901 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,380+
Princeton Place Apartments
820 Canton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,083+
MAA River Oaks
4400 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,488+Base Rent$1,193 - $1,682Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,688
The Palmer
1345 Towne Lake Hills South Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Veridian at Sandy Springs
1800 Windridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,962+
Park at Towne Lake Apartments
50 Paces Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,157
Heights of Kennesaw Apartments
1950 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,358Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,608
The Bricks Perimeter Center
302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,433+
Wood Bridge Apartments
680 Park Bridge Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,159+
Avonlea Square
1836 Roswell St SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,968+
Lakeside at Town Center Apartments
425 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,420 - $4,301Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,404
Park 9
800 Millwood St, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,172+
The Preserve at Terrell Mill Apartments
1550 Terrell Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,558+
Seven Pines
2845 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,703+
Highland Park Atlanta
100 Highland Park Trl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,619+4 BEDS$2,264+
Amber Grove Apartments
2050 Austell Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,357+
Alexander Ridge
102 Alexander Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,120+
Linq at North Springs
6919 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$2,940 - $5,005Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,990 - $5,055
Vickers Roswell
1180 Canton St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$3,025+
Glenn Perimeter
5755 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$2,004 - $3,574Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,122 - $3,117
Everleigh Halcyon Village
6550 Halcyon Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,939+
Grand Reserve at Canton
165 Reservoir Rd, Canton, GA 30114 -
1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$5,188+
The Alastair at Aria Village
6500 Aria Blvd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,691
Park at Main
2891 Lewis St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$879Base Rent$879 - $889Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$879 - $889
Copper Social
3044 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066