Apartments for Rent near River Plaza in Canton, GA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,942+
-
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,967+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,680+
The 1800 at Barrett Lakes Apartments
1800 Barrett Lakes Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $265 Off2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,560+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,269+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,555+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,491+
Arcadia Cartersville
75 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $845 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,359+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,805+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,733+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$1,956+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,650+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,017+
The Indigo
300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,300+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,105+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,125+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Crest at Laurel Canyon
30 Laurel Canyon Village Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Glen Apartments
200 Governors Ct, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,425+4 BEDS$1,195+
Bixby Kennesaw
3061 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,159+5 BEDS$1,065+
The Indy Apartments
3011 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,884+
The Maddux at Shadowood
2180 Shadowood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,710
Hayloft Big Creek - 55+ Active Adult Community
5150 Adairview Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,094+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,559
Hayloft Holly Springs
4400 Gabriel Blvd, Holly Springs, GA 30188 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,250+
Cottages at Dawsonville
43 Evergreen Ave, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,269 - $5,582Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $5,688
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,389+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,215+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328