Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centre at Bridge Mill in Canton, GA - Page 2

19,810 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+

    The Rowen

    2100 Winters Park Dr, Doraville, GA 30360
    (470) 839-4932
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    3 BEDS
    $885+
    4 BEDS
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$875 - $1,595

    Shiloh Green

    50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 264-3489
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
  4. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840

    Dunwoody Ridge

    7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (855) 477-0384
  5. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  6. Price Drop. $299 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    3 BEDS
    $1,369+
    4 BEDS
    $1,459+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  7. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
  8. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Milstead

    3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 778-4226
  9. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762

    Greens at Windy Hill

    970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 458-7618
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+
    3 BEDS
    $1,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,670

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  11. STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,068 - $1,564
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,528

    Crestmont Apartments

    500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 888-6906
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $3,089
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,089

    Clarinbridge Apartments and Townhomes

    3770 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (866) 935-4281
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $3,794
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,795

    AMLI North Point

    9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8430
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,666 - $4,251
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,767

    Westmount at Ashwood

    1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338
    (678) 780-4137
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,698+

    MAA West Village

    4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-8954
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $3,257
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $8,297
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+

    Norcross Crossing

    3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (833) 382-8032
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $2,173
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,252

    Tremont

    3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (229) 304-2364
  23. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $3,171
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,607

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.