Apartments for Rent near Canton Mill Commons in Canton, GA - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,278 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,865
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sixes Ridge
4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,734+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,284Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,347
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,968+
Legends at Laurel Canyon
100 Legends Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,434+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$3,295+
Auden Apartments
3330 Overton Park Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,774
Prose Cartersville
100 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Landing on Summers Street
2555 Cobb Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,305+
South and Twenty
100 Conference Center Dr, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,730+
The Heights at Ridgewalk Apartments
1003 Ridgewalk Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Knox
1000 Etowah Ferry Dr, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,264 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $4,969
Advenir at Walkers Ridge
18 Burnt Hickory Connector SW, Cartersville, GA 30120 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,345+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,949+
The View on Canton Apartments
5610 Highway 20 NE, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,753+
Heights at Sawnee Village
525 Sawnee Village Blvd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,874+
Upland Emerson
380 Crown Dr, Emerson, GA 30137 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,950+
District on the Etowah Apartments
215 Reformation Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,294+
Rue 108
108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,840+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,028+
Parkside at Town Center
1615 Cobb Pky N, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,988+
MAA Shiloh
1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$1,196 - $5,833Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $5,882
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,459+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,955+
Charlestowne
50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,593+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,795+
Foundry Duluth
3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,336+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,121+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,606 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346