Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Calhoun Station in Calhoun, GA

1,423 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $1,904

    Prose Cartersville

    100 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121
    (470) 348-2877
  2. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,892

    The Dalton by Alta

    501 W Waugh St, Dalton, GA 30720
    (762) 226-2129
  3. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    3 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,269 - $4,833
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $4,969

    Advenir at Walkers Ridge

    18 Burnt Hickory Connector SW, Cartersville, GA 30120
    (470) 619-4124
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+

    South and Twenty

    100 Conference Center Dr, Cartersville, GA 30121
    (470) 274-3897
  5. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,873+

    The Exchange

    415 Curtis Pky SE, Calhoun, GA 30701
    (762) 204-3557
  6. Building Photo - The Ridge at Calhoun
    Price Drop. $429 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $1,805

    The Ridge at Calhoun

    100 Harvest Grove Ln, Calhoun, GA 30701
    (706) 979-6464
  7. Building Photo - Fairlie
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,907
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $2,407

    Fairlie

    102 Fairlie Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121
    (470) 888-7692
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    3 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,470
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,525

    Stone Brooke Apartments Homes

    1912 Heathcliff Dr, Dalton, GA 30720
    (762) 201-3162
Showing 42 of 381 results, Page 1 of 10

Calhoun Station in Calhoun, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,423 apartments near Calhoun Station Mall in Calhoun, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Calhoun Station Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Calhoun, GA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.