Apartments for Rent near The Gateway in Buford, GA - Page 9
-
Good Value1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,547+
-
2 BEDS$988+3 BEDS$1,705+
Magnolia Village Apartments
287 E Crogan St, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,183 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,642
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,201+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,831+
Summit Place at Limestone
2350 Windward Ln, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,150+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,598+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,808+
The Reserve at Johns Creek Walk
6215 Johns Creek Cmn, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,209+
Flats at North Springs
6850 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,230+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,087+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,584
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,672+
Belmont at Park Bridge Apartments
150 Rockberry Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,660+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,787+Base Rent$1,074 - $1,878Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,908
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,699+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,934+
Bell Perimeter Center
70 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,366+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,538+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Good Value1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Mount Vernon
100 Preston Woods Trl, Sandy Springs, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,057+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $332 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,010+
Merritt at Sugarloaf
2951 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,695+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,700+
Hampton Woods
1800 Hampton Xing, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,798+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,269+Base Rent$960 - $5,045Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,086
Avana Court
3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$860 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,019
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,028+
The Reserve at Sugarloaf
2605 Meadow Church Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,846Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,846
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,098+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043